Legal Entity
AN LA GHIEN PTE. LTD.
AN LA GHIEN PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 4 years 11 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2021.
Officially, AN LA GHIEN PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 71 LORONG 23 GEYLANG, #01-01, WORK + STORE (71G), Singapore 388386.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202125181W |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 19 Jul 2021 |
Company age | 4 years 11 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 4 |
Contact
71 LORONG 23 GEYLANG, #01-01, WORK + STORE (71G), Singapore 388386
This is the legal entity page of AN LA GHIEN PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
AN LA GHIENView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 10,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of AN LA GHIEN PTE. LTD.?
- Where is AN LA GHIEN PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is AN LA GHIEN PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What AN LA GHIEN PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does AN LA GHIEN PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
