Legal Entity
AOPUNA INDUSTRIAL PTE. LTD.
AOPUNA INDUSTRIAL PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2025.
Officially, AOPUNA INDUSTRIAL PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 111 NORTH BRIDGE ROAD, #29-06A, PENINSULA PLAZA, Singapore 179098.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202537176E |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 22 Aug 2025 |
Company age | 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 5 |
Contact
111 NORTH BRIDGE ROAD, #29-06A, PENINSULA PLAZA, Singapore 179098
This is the legal entity page of AOPUNA INDUSTRIAL PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
AOPUNA INDUSTRIALView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of AOPUNA INDUSTRIAL PTE. LTD.?
- Where is AOPUNA INDUSTRIAL PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is AOPUNA INDUSTRIAL PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What AOPUNA INDUSTRIAL PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does AOPUNA INDUSTRIAL PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
