Legal Entity
APEXBATTERY&TYRE
APEXBATTERY&TYRE is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 4 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2026.
Officially, APEXBATTERY&TYRE is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 491G TAMPINES STREET 45, #04-272, Singapore 526491.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53519039E |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 22 Feb 2026 |
Company age | 4 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
491G TAMPINES STREET 45, #04-272, Singapore 526491
This is the legal entity page of APEXBATTERY&TYRE. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
APEXBATTERY&TYREView MoreSingapore
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of APEXBATTERY&TYRE?
- Where is APEXBATTERY&TYRE's headquarter?
- What is APEXBATTERY&TYRE's contact number?
- What APEXBATTERY&TYRE's spending power?
- Does APEXBATTERY&TYRE have a presence in the domain it operates in?
