Legal Entity
ART CORNER LEARNING CENTER
ART CORNER LEARNING CENTER is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 12 years in Singapore since its incorporation in 2014.
Officially, ART CORNER LEARNING CENTER is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 2 PANDAN VALLEY, #01-205, ACACIA COURT, Singapore 597626.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53266210E |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 30 Jun 2014 |
Company age | 12 years |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
2 PANDAN VALLEY, #01-205, ACACIA COURT, Singapore 597626
This is the legal entity page of ART CORNER LEARNING CENTER. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
ART CORNER LEARNING CENTERView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of ART CORNER LEARNING CENTER?
- Where is ART CORNER LEARNING CENTER's headquarter?
- What is ART CORNER LEARNING CENTER's contact number?
- What ART CORNER LEARNING CENTER's spending power?
- Does ART CORNER LEARNING CENTER have a presence in the domain it operates in?
