Legal Entity
ASIA MEDIA SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.
ASIA MEDIA SYSTEMS PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 20 years 1 month in Singapore since its incorporation in 2006.
Officially, ASIA MEDIA SYSTEMS PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 8 WILKIE ROAD, #03-01, WILKIE EDGE, Singapore 228095.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 200607497D |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 24 May 2006 |
Company age | 20 years 1 month |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 16 |
Contact
8 WILKIE ROAD, #03-01, WILKIE EDGE, Singapore 228095
This is the legal entity page of ASIA MEDIA SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
ASIA MEDIA SYSTEMSView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 2,851,963 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of ASIA MEDIA SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.?
- Where is ASIA MEDIA SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is ASIA MEDIA SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What ASIA MEDIA SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does ASIA MEDIA SYSTEMS PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
