Legal Entity
BLESSING FOOT REFLEXOLOGY HOUSE
BLESSING FOOT REFLEXOLOGY HOUSE is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 26 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 1999.
Officially, BLESSING FOOT REFLEXOLOGY HOUSE is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 87 CIRCUIT ROAD, #01-981, MACPHERSON OASIS, Singapore 370087.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 52900365A |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 25 Aug 1999 |
Company age | 26 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 6 |
Contact
87 CIRCUIT ROAD, #01-981, MACPHERSON OASIS, Singapore 370087
This is the legal entity page of BLESSING FOOT REFLEXOLOGY HOUSE. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of BLESSING FOOT REFLEXOLOGY HOUSE?
- Where is BLESSING FOOT REFLEXOLOGY HOUSE's headquarter?
- What is BLESSING FOOT REFLEXOLOGY HOUSE's contact number?
- What BLESSING FOOT REFLEXOLOGY HOUSE's spending power?
- Does BLESSING FOOT REFLEXOLOGY HOUSE have a presence in the domain it operates in?

