Legal Entity
BLOC LOGISTICS NETWORK PTE. LTD.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202431917N |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 5 Aug 2024 |
Company age | 1 year 10 months |
Official entity type | Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
456 ALEXANDRA ROAD, #25-01, FRAGRANCE EMPIRE BUILDING, Singapore 119962
This is the legal entity page of BLOC LOGISTICS NETWORK PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- BLOC LOGISTICS NETWORKView MoreSingaporeBloc Logistics Network is a dynamic global platform where logistics professionals come together to share opportunities and grow without barriers. We focus on providing affordable, high-quality solutions while fostering meaningful collaboration among our worldwide members. Bloc is about leveling the playing field—creating an environment where professionalism meets accessibility, every member feels supported, and collaboration drives real results. One Bloc, one goal – To ensure growth, efficiency, and success throughout the logistics industry by connecting professionals in a supportive ecosystem designed for mutual advancement.
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of BLOC LOGISTICS NETWORK PTE. LTD.?
- Where is BLOC LOGISTICS NETWORK PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is BLOC LOGISTICS NETWORK PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What BLOC LOGISTICS NETWORK PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does BLOC LOGISTICS NETWORK PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?

