Legal Entity
BOEKI AUTO & MARINE PTE LTD
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 199903034G |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 3 Jun 1999 |
Company age | 27 years |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 9 |
Contact
39 KRANJI LINK, Singapore 728649
This is the legal entity page of BOEKI AUTO & MARINE PTE LTD. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- BOEKI AUTO MARINE PTE LTD SINGAPOREView MoreSingaporeBOEKI AUTO MARINE PTE LTD SINGAPORE exports used vehicles from Singapore and operates as a full-service buyer and seller of cars. The company sources and sells a wide range of body types — including hatchbacks, SUVs, saloons, MPVs, coupes, buses, commuter vans, sedans and wagons — and handles COE expiring cases, vehicle valuations and direct purchases. BOEKI delivers market information, buyers' guides, automotive news and assistance with car insurance, and provides direct customer support through WhatsApp to secure the best deals for sellers and buyers.
Fiscal/Budgeting Period | October - December |
Auditor | D. ARUMUGAM & CO |
Revenue | 1m - 5m |
Financial period end date | 31 Dec 2019 |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 1,200,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of BOEKI AUTO & MARINE PTE LTD?
- Where is BOEKI AUTO & MARINE PTE LTD's headquarter?
- What is BOEKI AUTO & MARINE PTE LTD's contact number?
- What BOEKI AUTO & MARINE PTE LTD's spending power?
- Does BOEKI AUTO & MARINE PTE LTD have a presence in the domain it operates in?

