Legal Entity
BSB STUDIO PRIVATE LIMITED
BSB STUDIO PRIVATE LIMITED is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 7 years 8 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2018.
Officially, BSB STUDIO PRIVATE LIMITED is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 8 KAKI BUKIT AVENUE 4, #06-42, PREMIER @ KAKI BUKIT, Singapore 415875.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201834136K |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 5 Oct 2018 |
Company age | 7 years 8 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 4 |
Contact
8 KAKI BUKIT AVENUE 4, #06-42, PREMIER @ KAKI BUKIT, Singapore 415875
This is the legal entity page of BSB STUDIO PRIVATE LIMITED. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
BSB STUDIOView MoreSingapore
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 50,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of BSB STUDIO PRIVATE LIMITED?
- Where is BSB STUDIO PRIVATE LIMITED's headquarter?
- What is BSB STUDIO PRIVATE LIMITED's contact number?
- What BSB STUDIO PRIVATE LIMITED's spending power?
- Does BSB STUDIO PRIVATE LIMITED have a presence in the domain it operates in?
