Legal Entity
CHUB IT-SERVICES PTE LTD
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 199409172K |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 15 Dec 1994 |
Company age | 31 years 6 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 11 |
Contact
94 LUXUS HILL AVENUE, Singapore 804921
This is the legal entity page of CHUB IT-SERVICES PTE LTD. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- CHUB IT-SERVICES PTE. LTD.View MoreSingaporeCHUB IT-Services Pte Ltd is a Singapore-based pioneer providing comprehensive IT services and technical support with over 23 years' experience in the IT sector. The company builds tailor-made technical support and project teams using a matrix management approach and delivers umbrella support, help desk, desktop and network support, project management and strategic consulting. CHUB's consultants, engineers and technicians combine technology and business expertise to translate complex technical concepts into clear business terms, enabling clients in trading, manufacturing, freight forwarding and warehousing to make informed IT investments and drive growth.
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 200,002 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of CHUB IT-SERVICES PTE LTD?
- Where is CHUB IT-SERVICES PTE LTD's headquarter?
- What is CHUB IT-SERVICES PTE LTD's contact number?
- What CHUB IT-SERVICES PTE LTD's spending power?
- Does CHUB IT-SERVICES PTE LTD have a presence in the domain it operates in?

