Legal Entity
CLICK PROFITS PTE. LTD.
CLICK PROFITS PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 11 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2014.
Officially, CLICK PROFITS PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 1 CANBERRA DRIVE, #03-02, 1 CANBERRA, Singapore 768101.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201425573K |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 29 Aug 2014 |
Company age | 11 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
1 CANBERRA DRIVE, #03-02, 1 CANBERRA, Singapore 768101
This is the legal entity page of CLICK PROFITS PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
CLICK PROFITSView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 10,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of CLICK PROFITS PTE. LTD.?
- Where is CLICK PROFITS PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is CLICK PROFITS PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What CLICK PROFITS PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does CLICK PROFITS PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
