Legal Entity
CLUNY WELLNESS PTE. LTD.
CLUNY WELLNESS PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2025.
Officially, CLUNY WELLNESS PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 43 HOLLAND DRIVE, #01-59, Singapore 270043.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202538317E |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 28 Aug 2025 |
Company age | 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
43 HOLLAND DRIVE, #01-59, Singapore 270043
This is the legal entity page of CLUNY WELLNESS PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
CLUNY WELLNESSView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
- A DENTAL CLINIC @ CLEMENTI CENTRAL PTE. LTD.

- A DENTAL CLINIC @ JURONG EAST CENTRAL PTE. LTD.

- A LINE DENTAL BRACES CLINIC PTE. LTD.

- A ST*R DENTAL SURGERY (AMK) PTE. LTD.

- A ST*R DENTAL SURGERY PTE. LTD.

- ABC DENTAL SURGERY

- ABOUT BRACES DENTAL SURGERY PTE. LTD.

- ABSD PTE. LTD.

- ACCENT DENTAL SURGERY (JM) PTE. LTD.

- ACCENT DENTAL SURGERY PTE LTD

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of CLUNY WELLNESS PTE. LTD.?
- Where is CLUNY WELLNESS PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is CLUNY WELLNESS PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What CLUNY WELLNESS PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does CLUNY WELLNESS PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
