Legal Entity
CNS TECH PTE. LTD.
CNS TECH PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 15 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2010.
Officially, CNS TECH PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 5002 ANG MO KIO AVENUE 5, #03-07, TECHPLACE II, Singapore 569871.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201018139D |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 26 Aug 2010 |
Company age | 15 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
5002 ANG MO KIO AVENUE 5, #03-07, TECHPLACE II, Singapore 569871
This is the legal entity page of CNS TECH PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 36,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of CNS TECH PTE. LTD.?
- Where is CNS TECH PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is CNS TECH PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What CNS TECH PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does CNS TECH PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?

