Legal Entity
CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERCIAL
CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERCIAL is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 34 years 1 month in Singapore since its incorporation in 1992.
Officially, CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERCIAL is registered as undefined with its address 182 CECIL STREET, #33-01, FRASERS TOWER, Singapore 069547.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | S92FC4447H |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 23 May 1992 |
Company age | 34 years 1 month |
No. of officers | 34 |
Contact
182 CECIL STREET, #33-01, FRASERS TOWER, Singapore 069547
This is the legal entity page of CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERCIAL. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
- ABN AMRO CLEARING BANK N.V.

- AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED

- ANEXT BANK PTE. LTD.

- ARAB BANK PLC

- ARAB BANKING CORPORATION (B.S.C) Singapore Branch

- AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LIMITED

- BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA, S.A.

- BANCO SANTANDER, S.A.

- BANK J. SAFRA SARASIN LTD, Singapore Branch

- BANK JULIUS BAER & CO. LTD.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERCIAL?
- Where is CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERCIAL's headquarter?
- What is CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERCIAL's contact number?
- What CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERCIAL's spending power?
- Does CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERCIAL have a presence in the domain it operates in?
