Legal Entity
CREDIT MATTERS PTE. LTD.
CREDIT MATTERS PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 17 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2008.
Officially, CREDIT MATTERS PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 10 JALAN BESAR, #03-15, SIM LIM TOWER, Singapore 208787.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 200817218H |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 1 Sep 2008 |
Company age | 17 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 13 |
Contact
10 JALAN BESAR, #03-15, SIM LIM TOWER, Singapore 208787
This is the legal entity page of CREDIT MATTERS PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
CREDIT MATTERSView MoreSingapore
Auditor | ASCENT ACCOUNTING CORPORATION PAC |
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 110,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of CREDIT MATTERS PTE. LTD.?
- Where is CREDIT MATTERS PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is CREDIT MATTERS PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What CREDIT MATTERS PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does CREDIT MATTERS PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
