Legal Entity
CUPCRAVERIES.BASIRAH
CUPCRAVERIES.BASIRAH is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 4 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2026.
Officially, CUPCRAVERIES.BASIRAH is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 602 WOODLANDS DRIVE 42, #05-49, Singapore 730602.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53518513L |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 9 Feb 2026 |
Company age | 4 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
602 WOODLANDS DRIVE 42, #05-49, Singapore 730602
This is the legal entity page of CUPCRAVERIES.BASIRAH. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
CUPCRAVERIES.BASIRAHView MoreSingapore
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of CUPCRAVERIES.BASIRAH?
- Where is CUPCRAVERIES.BASIRAH's headquarter?
- What is CUPCRAVERIES.BASIRAH's contact number?
- What CUPCRAVERIES.BASIRAH's spending power?
- Does CUPCRAVERIES.BASIRAH have a presence in the domain it operates in?
