Legal Entity
ENX SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202450478H |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 16 Dec 2024 |
Company age | 1 year 6 months |
Official entity type | Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
750C CHAI CHEE ROAD, #03-15, ESR BIZPARK @ CHAI CHEE, Singapore 469003
This is the legal entity page of ENX SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- ENX SYSTEMSView MoreSingaporeWe have evolved. Green Koncepts is now ENX Systems! New mission. Same passion. At ENX, we combine GK's deep expertise in cloud IOT with AI to deliver an open, intelligent and unified cloud BMS and EMS solution, powered by AI for actionable controls and scalability. Reduce energy consumption. Realise energy savings. Reach sustainability goals. Our vision is to be an innovative leader in sustainability AI for the built environment. From offices to campuses, retail to community centres, warehouses, data centres and other market segments, we have the expertise and experience to help you decarbonize with intelligent energy optimization. ENX™️ Sustainability Suite is a cloud native BMS and EMS solution with a comprehensive suite of integrated applications on a single platform - energy, lighting, ACMV, IAQ, occupancy and fault detection. Modular | Seamless IOT Integration | Superior User Interface | AI Optimized Controls | Easy To Deploy | Powerful Reporting and Dashboards | Find out more at www.enxsystems.com. Contact us today at [email protected] or call us at 6245 9332.
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of ENX SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.?
- Where is ENX SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is ENX SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What ENX SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does ENX SYSTEMS PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?

