Legal Entity
EUTAG SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
EUTAG SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 5 years 8 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2020.
Officially, EUTAG SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 10 TAMPINES NORTH DRIVE 4, #06-01, JTC SPACE @ TAMPINES NORTH, Singapore 528553.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202031935D |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 9 Oct 2020 |
Company age | 5 years 8 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
10 TAMPINES NORTH DRIVE 4, #06-01, JTC SPACE @ TAMPINES NORTH, Singapore 528553
This is the legal entity page of EUTAG SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
EUTAG SERVICESView MoreSingapore
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 50,000 |
- AACO SINGAPORE HOLDINGS PTY LTD Singapore Branch

- ACCESS GLOBAL (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD

- ACCUMET INSTRUMENTS PTE. LTD.

- ACME CHEMICALS (FAR EAST) PTE LTD

- ACRELEC ASIA LIMITED Singapore Branch

- ADAM HALL ASIA PTE. LTD.

- ADRIONE PTE. LTD.

- AI SERVICES MANAGEMENT PTE. LTD.

- AIRSOURCE WORLDWIDE (S) PTE LTD

- ALCOTRA ASIA PTE. LTD.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of EUTAG SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED?
- Where is EUTAG SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED's headquarter?
- What is EUTAG SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED's contact number?
- What EUTAG SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED's spending power?
- Does EUTAG SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED have a presence in the domain it operates in?
