Legal Entity
EXCITE AUDIO PTE. LTD.
EXCITE AUDIO PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 3 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2026.
Officially, EXCITE AUDIO PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 91 FARRER DRIVE, #03-02, SOMMERVILLE PARK, Singapore 259289.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202610186K |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 7 Mar 2026 |
Company age | 3 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
91 FARRER DRIVE, #03-02, SOMMERVILLE PARK, Singapore 259289
This is the legal entity page of EXCITE AUDIO PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
EXCITE AUDIOView MoreSingapore
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of EXCITE AUDIO PTE. LTD.?
- Where is EXCITE AUDIO PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is EXCITE AUDIO PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What EXCITE AUDIO PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does EXCITE AUDIO PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
