Legal Entity
EZS LOGISTICS
EZS LOGISTICS is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 2 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2026.
Officially, EZS LOGISTICS is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 407 FAJAR ROAD, #12-321, Singapore 670407.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53522048X |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 13 Apr 2026 |
Company age | 2 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
407 FAJAR ROAD, #12-321, Singapore 670407
This is the legal entity page of EZS LOGISTICS. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
EZS LOGISTICSView MoreSingapore
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of EZS LOGISTICS?
- Where is EZS LOGISTICS's headquarter?
- What is EZS LOGISTICS's contact number?
- What EZS LOGISTICS's spending power?
- Does EZS LOGISTICS have a presence in the domain it operates in?
