Legal Entity
FREEDOM GLOBAL PTE. LTD.
FREEDOM GLOBAL PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 4 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2026.
Officially, FREEDOM GLOBAL PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 152 BEACH ROAD, #23-03, GATEWAY EAST, Singapore 189721.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202607629R |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 19 Feb 2026 |
Company age | 4 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 5 |
Contact
152 BEACH ROAD, #23-03, GATEWAY EAST, Singapore 189721
This is the legal entity page of FREEDOM GLOBAL PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
FREEDOM GLOBALView MoreSingapore
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of FREEDOM GLOBAL PTE. LTD.?
- Where is FREEDOM GLOBAL PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is FREEDOM GLOBAL PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What FREEDOM GLOBAL PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does FREEDOM GLOBAL PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
