Legal Entity
FU SHENG PTE. LTD.
FU SHENG PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 12 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2013.
Officially, FU SHENG PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 238A THOMSON ROAD, #25-07, NOVENA SQUARE, Singapore 307684.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201322799W |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 22 Aug 2013 |
Company age | 12 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
238A THOMSON ROAD, #25-07, NOVENA SQUARE, Singapore 307684
This is the legal entity page of FU SHENG PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 200,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of FU SHENG PTE. LTD.?
- Where is FU SHENG PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is FU SHENG PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What FU SHENG PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does FU SHENG PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?

