Legal Entity
GOLDEN SUN FRUIT
GOLDEN SUN FRUIT is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 2 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2026.
Officially, GOLDEN SUN FRUIT is registered as Partnership with its address 445B CLEMENTI AVENUE 3, #17-367, CLEMENTI CREST, Singapore 122445.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53522683K |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 22 Apr 2026 |
Company age | 2 months |
Official entity type | Partnership |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
445B CLEMENTI AVENUE 3, #17-367, CLEMENTI CREST, Singapore 122445
This is the legal entity page of GOLDEN SUN FRUIT. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
GOLDEN SUN FRUITView MoreSingapore
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of GOLDEN SUN FRUIT?
- Where is GOLDEN SUN FRUIT's headquarter?
- What is GOLDEN SUN FRUIT's contact number?
- What GOLDEN SUN FRUIT's spending power?
- Does GOLDEN SUN FRUIT have a presence in the domain it operates in?
