Legal Entity
GOOD VIEW VIDEO PTE LTD
GOOD VIEW VIDEO PTE LTD is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 38 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 1987.
Officially, GOOD VIEW VIDEO PTE LTD is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 57 MARINE TERRACE, #01-121, MARINE TERRACE HAVEN, Singapore 440057.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 198702628R |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 27 Aug 1987 |
Company age | 38 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 8 |
Contact
57 MARINE TERRACE, #01-121, MARINE TERRACE HAVEN, Singapore 440057
This is the legal entity page of GOOD VIEW VIDEO PTE LTD. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
GOOD VIEW VIDEOView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 200,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of GOOD VIEW VIDEO PTE LTD?
- Where is GOOD VIEW VIDEO PTE LTD's headquarter?
- What is GOOD VIEW VIDEO PTE LTD's contact number?
- What GOOD VIEW VIDEO PTE LTD's spending power?
- Does GOOD VIEW VIDEO PTE LTD have a presence in the domain it operates in?
