Legal Entity
GOSHEN INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201026462N |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 15 Dec 2010 |
Company age | 15 years 6 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 6 |
Contact
73 UBI ROAD 1, #08-49, OXLEY BIZHUB, Singapore 408733
This is the legal entity page of GOSHEN INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- GOSHEN INTERNATIONAL PTE LTDView MoreSingaporeOur company is a collective of skilled professionals from top organizations, united to deliver exceptional IT solutions. Our mission is to simplify IT management for your business success, through client-centric leadership, industry expertise, flawless execution, and result-driven approach.
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 100,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of GOSHEN INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD.?
- Where is GOSHEN INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is GOSHEN INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What GOSHEN INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does GOSHEN INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?

