Legal Entity
GREENHILL SERVICES PTE. LTD.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 197600236G |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 5 Feb 1976 |
Company age | 50 years 4 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 13 |
Contact
141 CECIL STREET, #08-01, TUNG ANN ASSOCIATION BUILDING, Singapore 069541
This is the legal entity page of GREENHILL SERVICES PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- GREENHILLI PTE LTDView MoreSingaporeGREENHILLI PTE LTD delivers design, planning and project management across infrastructure, transport, cultural and urban development projects. The company’s portfolio includes rail lines and transit interchanges, museum and gallery wings, parks and underpasses, religious and heritage centres, educational arts facilities and resort developments — projects such as Jurong Region Line, Tampines Interchange, ACM Riverfront Wing, ACM KHP Wing, Indian Heritage Centre, Lasalle College of the Arts, Ningaloo Eco Resort and Perth City Link. GREENHILLI operates across public transport, civic and ecological projects, combining technical delivery with attention to heritage, public space and urban integration. The company differentiates itself through a broad cross-sector portfolio that spans rail, civic buildings and landscape interventions, and the capacity to deliver on both local Singapore commissions and international assignments.
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 120,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of GREENHILL SERVICES PTE. LTD.?
- Where is GREENHILL SERVICES PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is GREENHILL SERVICES PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What GREENHILL SERVICES PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does GREENHILL SERVICES PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?

