Legal Entity
HERALD INVESTMENT PTE LTD
HERALD INVESTMENT PTE LTD is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 26 years 2 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2000.
Officially, HERALD INVESTMENT PTE LTD is registered as Private Limited Company with its address 65 CHULIA STREET, #44-01, OCBC CENTRE, Singapore 049513.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 200003053D |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 8 Apr 2000 |
Company age | 26 years 2 months |
Official entity type | Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 13 |
Contact
65 CHULIA STREET, #44-01, OCBC CENTRE, Singapore 049513
This is the legal entity page of HERALD INVESTMENT PTE LTD. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
Auditor | ERNST & YOUNG LLP |
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 30,000,000 |
Share Capital - Preference shares | SGD 1,997,361,600 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of HERALD INVESTMENT PTE LTD?
- Where is HERALD INVESTMENT PTE LTD's headquarter?
- What is HERALD INVESTMENT PTE LTD's contact number?
- What HERALD INVESTMENT PTE LTD's spending power?
- Does HERALD INVESTMENT PTE LTD have a presence in the domain it operates in?

