Legal Entity
HL ENTERPRISES PTE. LTD.
HL ENTERPRISES PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 10 years 1 month in Singapore since its incorporation in 2016.
Officially, HL ENTERPRISES PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 3017 BEDOK NORTH STREET 5, #01-23, GOURMET EAST KITCHEN, Singapore 486121.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201612802N |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 12 May 2016 |
Company age | 10 years 1 month |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 4 |
Contact
3017 BEDOK NORTH STREET 5, #01-23, GOURMET EAST KITCHEN, Singapore 486121
This is the legal entity page of HL ENTERPRISES PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
HL ENTERPRISESView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 3 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of HL ENTERPRISES PTE. LTD.?
- Where is HL ENTERPRISES PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is HL ENTERPRISES PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What HL ENTERPRISES PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does HL ENTERPRISES PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
