Legal Entity
HOE NAH ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.
HOE NAH ENGINEERING PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 4 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2021.
Officially, HOE NAH ENGINEERING PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 448B BUKIT BATOK WEST AVENUE 9, #16-26, WEST VALLEY @ BUKIT BATOK, Singapore 652448.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202127470K |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 6 Aug 2021 |
Company age | 4 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
448B BUKIT BATOK WEST AVENUE 9, #16-26, WEST VALLEY @ BUKIT BATOK, Singapore 652448
This is the legal entity page of HOE NAH ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
HOE NAH ENGINEERINGView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 20,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of HOE NAH ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.?
- Where is HOE NAH ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is HOE NAH ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What HOE NAH ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does HOE NAH ENGINEERING PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
