Legal Entity
HOJUN INDUSTRIES PTE. LTD.
HOJUN INDUSTRIES PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2025.
Officially, HOJUN INDUSTRIES PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 12 WOODLANDS SQUARE, #13-79, WOODS SQUARE, Singapore 737715.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202537109H |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 21 Aug 2025 |
Company age | 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
12 WOODLANDS SQUARE, #13-79, WOODS SQUARE, Singapore 737715
This is the legal entity page of HOJUN INDUSTRIES PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
HOJUN INDUSTRIESView MoreSingapore
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
- AMPAWA COCONUT PRODUCTS COMPANY LIMITED

- BEYA INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTS COMPANY LIMITED

- BNS FOOD MANUFACTURING PTE. LTD.

- CHABAA BANGKOK COMPANY LIMITED

- CLASSIC DE-LUXE FOOD SERVICES PTE. LTD.

- COCOS ENTERPRISES (THAILAND) COMPANY LIMITED

- COLD PRESSURIZE COMPANY LIMITED

- CULTURED GREENS PTE. LTD.

- DEFU VEGGIES PTE. LTD.

- DOI KHAM FOOD PRODUCTS COMPANY LIMITED

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of HOJUN INDUSTRIES PTE. LTD.?
- Where is HOJUN INDUSTRIES PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is HOJUN INDUSTRIES PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What HOJUN INDUSTRIES PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does HOJUN INDUSTRIES PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
