Legal Entity
HOUSE OF SOYA BEANS
HOUSE OF SOYA BEANS is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 29 years 1 month in Singapore since its incorporation in 1997.
Officially, HOUSE OF SOYA BEANS is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 70 ZION ROAD, #01-11, Singapore 247792.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 52844354B |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 2 May 1997 |
Company age | 29 years 1 month |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
70 ZION ROAD, #01-11, Singapore 247792
This is the legal entity page of HOUSE OF SOYA BEANS. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
HOUSE OF SOYA BEANSView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of HOUSE OF SOYA BEANS?
- Where is HOUSE OF SOYA BEANS's headquarter?
- What is HOUSE OF SOYA BEANS's contact number?
- What HOUSE OF SOYA BEANS's spending power?
- Does HOUSE OF SOYA BEANS have a presence in the domain it operates in?
