Legal Entity
I-PROMO PTE. LTD.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 200100683D |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 2 Feb 2001 |
Company age | 25 years 4 months |
Official entity type | Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 24 |
Contact
22 CHANGI BUSINESS PARK CENTRAL 2, THE KINGSMEN EXPERIENCE, Singapore 486032
This is the legal entity page of I-PROMO PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- I-PROMO PTE LTDView MoreSingaporeI-PROMO PTE LTD is an integrated conference and exhibitions agency based in Singapore, established in 2002. The company specializes in trade, corporate and signature events across the Asia Pacific region, delivering conventions, exhibitions, festivals, gala dinners and awards. I-PROMO creates rich brand experiences and executes unconventional ideas to meet clients' marketing objectives, and offers conference management, exhibition production and hybrid event delivery. Its portfolio includes high-profile projects such as Asia New Vision Forum, Global Young Scientists Summit, Amazon Southeast Asia Seller Summit, Asia Clean Energy Summit, Invest FuJian and Larry Splendour. I-PROMO produces memorable, experiential events and manages end-to-end logistics and creative execution for corporate and public-sector clients.
Fiscal/Budgeting Period | October - December |
Auditor | RSM SG ASSURANCE LLP |
Revenue | 1m - 5m |
Financial period end date | 31 Dec 2021 |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 300,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of I-PROMO PTE. LTD.?
- Where is I-PROMO PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is I-PROMO PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What I-PROMO PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does I-PROMO PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?

