Legal Entity
IRIS HAIR SALON
IRIS HAIR SALON is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 3 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2026.
Officially, IRIS HAIR SALON is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 149 ROCHOR ROAD, #03-03, FU LU SHOU COMPLEX, Singapore 188425.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53519870A |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 8 Mar 2026 |
Company age | 3 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
149 ROCHOR ROAD, #03-03, FU LU SHOU COMPLEX, Singapore 188425
This is the legal entity page of IRIS HAIR SALON. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
IRIS HAIR SALONView MoreSingapore
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of IRIS HAIR SALON?
- Where is IRIS HAIR SALON's headquarter?
- What is IRIS HAIR SALON's contact number?
- What IRIS HAIR SALON's spending power?
- Does IRIS HAIR SALON have a presence in the domain it operates in?
