Legal Entity
ISCH TRADING
ISCH TRADING is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 3 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2026.
Officially, ISCH TRADING is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 12B HOUGANG STREET 11, #02-26, THE MINTON, Singapore 534073.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53519836A |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 8 Mar 2026 |
Company age | 3 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
12B HOUGANG STREET 11, #02-26, THE MINTON, Singapore 534073
This is the legal entity page of ISCH TRADING. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
ISCH TRADINGView MoreSingapore
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of ISCH TRADING?
- Where is ISCH TRADING's headquarter?
- What is ISCH TRADING's contact number?
- What ISCH TRADING's spending power?
- Does ISCH TRADING have a presence in the domain it operates in?
