Legal Entity
KREST VENTURES PTE. LTD.
KREST VENTURES PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 4 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2026.
Officially, KREST VENTURES PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 16 STIRLING ROAD, #17-15, QUEENS, Singapore 148957.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202606493N |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 10 Feb 2026 |
Company age | 4 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
16 STIRLING ROAD, #17-15, QUEENS, Singapore 148957
This is the legal entity page of KREST VENTURES PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
KREST VENTURESView MoreSingapore
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of KREST VENTURES PTE. LTD.?
- Where is KREST VENTURES PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is KREST VENTURES PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What KREST VENTURES PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does KREST VENTURES PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
