Legal Entity
KUM CHEONG SPORTS SUPPLIERS
KUM CHEONG SPORTS SUPPLIERS is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 51 years 1 month in Singapore since its incorporation in 1975.
Officially, KUM CHEONG SPORTS SUPPLIERS is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 24 TEBAN GARDENS ROAD, #07-165, Singapore 600024.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 07020200A |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 23 May 1975 |
Company age | 51 years 1 month |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
24 TEBAN GARDENS ROAD, #07-165, Singapore 600024
This is the legal entity page of KUM CHEONG SPORTS SUPPLIERS. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
KUM CHEONG SPORTS SUPPLIERSView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of KUM CHEONG SPORTS SUPPLIERS?
- Where is KUM CHEONG SPORTS SUPPLIERS's headquarter?
- What is KUM CHEONG SPORTS SUPPLIERS's contact number?
- What KUM CHEONG SPORTS SUPPLIERS's spending power?
- Does KUM CHEONG SPORTS SUPPLIERS have a presence in the domain it operates in?
