Legal Entity
LA31 LLP
LA31 LLP is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 9 years in Singapore since its incorporation in 2017.
Officially, LA31 LLP is registered as Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) with its address 121A CANBERRA STREET, #03-713, EASTBANK @ CANBERRA, Singapore 751121.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | T17LL1232C |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 24 Jun 2017 |
Company age | 9 years |
Official entity type | Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
121A CANBERRA STREET, #03-713, EASTBANK @ CANBERRA, Singapore 751121
This is the legal entity page of LA31 LLP. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of LA31 LLP?
- Where is LA31 LLP's headquarter?
- What is LA31 LLP's contact number?
- What LA31 LLP's spending power?
- Does LA31 LLP have a presence in the domain it operates in?

