Legal Entity
LCR PTE. LTD.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202541989G |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 19 Sep 2025 |
Company age | 9 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 4 |
Contact
21 TAN QUEE LAN STREET, #02-04, HERITAGE PLACE, Singapore 188108
This is the legal entity page of LCR PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- LION CITY RENTALSView MoreSingaporeLion City Rentals is a rapidly growing car rental company in Singapore, expanding our fleet size to rival taxi operators in just 18 months since inception in 2015. We are shaping the automotive/transport industry through innovation and customer satisfaction, inviting you to join our exciting and disruptive journey.
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of LCR PTE. LTD.?
- Where is LCR PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is LCR PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What LCR PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does LCR PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?

