Legal Entity
LI XING WANG TRADING
LI XING WANG TRADING is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 16 years in Singapore since its incorporation in 2010.
Officially, LI XING WANG TRADING is registered as Partnership with its address 725 CLEMENTI WEST STREET 2, #01-208, Singapore 120725.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53169175J |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 7 Jun 2010 |
Company age | 16 years |
Official entity type | Partnership |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
725 CLEMENTI WEST STREET 2, #01-208, Singapore 120725
This is the legal entity page of LI XING WANG TRADING. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
LI XING WANG TRADINGView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of LI XING WANG TRADING?
- Where is LI XING WANG TRADING's headquarter?
- What is LI XING WANG TRADING's contact number?
- What LI XING WANG TRADING's spending power?
- Does LI XING WANG TRADING have a presence in the domain it operates in?
