Legal Entity
LIZHIA SERVICES
LIZHIA SERVICES is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 10 years 1 month in Singapore since its incorporation in 2016.
Officially, LIZHIA SERVICES is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 311 UBI AVENUE 1, #03-381, Singapore 400311.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53337182A |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 13 May 2016 |
Company age | 10 years 1 month |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
311 UBI AVENUE 1, #03-381, Singapore 400311
This is the legal entity page of LIZHIA SERVICES. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
LIZHIA SERVICESView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of LIZHIA SERVICES?
- Where is LIZHIA SERVICES's headquarter?
- What is LIZHIA SERVICES's contact number?
- What LIZHIA SERVICES's spending power?
- Does LIZHIA SERVICES have a presence in the domain it operates in?
