Legal Entity
LLA ENTERPRISE
LLA ENTERPRISE is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 11 years 1 month in Singapore since its incorporation in 2015.
Officially, LLA ENTERPRISE is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 481 PASIR RIS DRIVE 4, #05-407, Singapore 510481.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53296163C |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 13 May 2015 |
Company age | 11 years 1 month |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
481 PASIR RIS DRIVE 4, #05-407, Singapore 510481
This is the legal entity page of LLA ENTERPRISE. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
LLA ENTERPRISEView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of LLA ENTERPRISE?
- Where is LLA ENTERPRISE's headquarter?
- What is LLA ENTERPRISE's contact number?
- What LLA ENTERPRISE's spending power?
- Does LLA ENTERPRISE have a presence in the domain it operates in?
