Legal Entity
LOYANG MARINE PTE. LTD.
LOYANG MARINE PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 40 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 1985.
Officially, LOYANG MARINE PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 165 BUKIT MERAH CENTRAL, #04-3667, Singapore 150165.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 198501836M |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 28 Aug 1985 |
Company age | 40 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 12 |
Contact
165 BUKIT MERAH CENTRAL, #04-3667, Singapore 150165
This is the legal entity page of LOYANG MARINE PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
LOYANG MARINEView MoreSingapore
Auditor | STRAITS ASSURANCE PAC |
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 300,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of LOYANG MARINE PTE. LTD.?
- Where is LOYANG MARINE PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is LOYANG MARINE PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What LOYANG MARINE PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does LOYANG MARINE PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
