Legal Entity
LSK DENTAL PRODUCTS PTE LTD
LSK DENTAL PRODUCTS PTE LTD is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 28 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 1997.
Officially, LSK DENTAL PRODUCTS PTE LTD is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 3012 BEDOK INDUSTRIAL PARK E, #04-2076, BEDOK INDUSTRIAL PARK E, Singapore 489978.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 199705798N |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 20 Aug 1997 |
Company age | 28 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 4 |
Contact
3012 BEDOK INDUSTRIAL PARK E, #04-2076, BEDOK INDUSTRIAL PARK E, Singapore 489978
This is the legal entity page of LSK DENTAL PRODUCTS PTE LTD. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
LSK DENTAL PRODUCTSView MoreSingapore
Auditor | TENG TECK HENG & CO |
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 100,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of LSK DENTAL PRODUCTS PTE LTD?
- Where is LSK DENTAL PRODUCTS PTE LTD's headquarter?
- What is LSK DENTAL PRODUCTS PTE LTD's contact number?
- What LSK DENTAL PRODUCTS PTE LTD's spending power?
- Does LSK DENTAL PRODUCTS PTE LTD have a presence in the domain it operates in?
