Legal Entity
LUNAR TRADE
LUNAR TRADE is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2025.
Officially, LUNAR TRADE is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 864A TAMPINES STREET 83, #07-446, TAMPINES PARKVIEW, Singapore 521864.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53509216D |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 22 Aug 2025 |
Company age | 10 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
864A TAMPINES STREET 83, #07-446, TAMPINES PARKVIEW, Singapore 521864
This is the legal entity page of LUNAR TRADE. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
LUNAR TRADEView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of LUNAR TRADE?
- Where is LUNAR TRADE's headquarter?
- What is LUNAR TRADE's contact number?
- What LUNAR TRADE's spending power?
- Does LUNAR TRADE have a presence in the domain it operates in?
