Legal Entity
LYFE HCKZ PTE. LTD.
LYFE HCKZ PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 3 years 8 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2022.
Officially, LYFE HCKZ PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 60 PAYA LEBAR ROAD, #06-28, PAYA LEBAR SQUARE, Singapore 409051.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202235643D |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 7 Oct 2022 |
Company age | 3 years 8 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
60 PAYA LEBAR ROAD, #06-28, PAYA LEBAR SQUARE, Singapore 409051
This is the legal entity page of LYFE HCKZ PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 1 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of LYFE HCKZ PTE. LTD.?
- Where is LYFE HCKZ PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is LYFE HCKZ PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What LYFE HCKZ PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does LYFE HCKZ PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?

