Legal Entity
M.G.M. TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITED
M.G.M. TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITED is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 11 years in Singapore since its incorporation in 2015.
Officially, M.G.M. TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITED is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 18 CUFF ROAD, #02-02, Singapore 209729.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201526933W |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 25 Jun 2015 |
Company age | 11 years |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
18 CUFF ROAD, #02-02, Singapore 209729
This is the legal entity page of M.G.M. TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITED. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
M.G.M. TRADERSView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 1 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of M.G.M. TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITED?
- Where is M.G.M. TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITED's headquarter?
- What is M.G.M. TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITED's contact number?
- What M.G.M. TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITED's spending power?
- Does M.G.M. TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITED have a presence in the domain it operates in?
