Legal Entity
MICROIMAGE SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.
MICROIMAGE SYSTEMS PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 23 years 1 month in Singapore since its incorporation in 2003.
Officially, MICROIMAGE SYSTEMS PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 3791 JALAN BUKIT MERAH, #04-13, E-CENTRE @ REDHILL, Singapore 159471.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 200304666D |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 22 May 2003 |
Company age | 23 years 1 month |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 9 |
Contact
3791 JALAN BUKIT MERAH, #04-13, E-CENTRE @ REDHILL, Singapore 159471
This is the legal entity page of MICROIMAGE SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
MICROIMAGE SYSTEMSView MoreSingapore
Auditor | PRIME ACCOUNTANTS LLP |
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 60,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of MICROIMAGE SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.?
- Where is MICROIMAGE SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is MICROIMAGE SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What MICROIMAGE SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does MICROIMAGE SYSTEMS PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
