Legal Entity
MONO LOGISTICS PTE. LTD.
MONO LOGISTICS PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2025.
Officially, MONO LOGISTICS PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 228 CHANGI ROAD, #04-04, ICON@CHANGI, Singapore 419741.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202537750C |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 26 Aug 2025 |
Company age | 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
228 CHANGI ROAD, #04-04, ICON@CHANGI, Singapore 419741
This is the legal entity page of MONO LOGISTICS PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
MONO LOGISTICSView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of MONO LOGISTICS PTE. LTD.?
- Where is MONO LOGISTICS PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is MONO LOGISTICS PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What MONO LOGISTICS PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does MONO LOGISTICS PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
