Legal Entity
MR FRESHS 2 PTE. LTD.
MR FRESHS 2 PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 6 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2025.
Officially, MR FRESHS 2 PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 210 HOUGANG STREET 21, #01-253, Singapore 530210.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202555312W |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 13 Dec 2025 |
Company age | 6 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
210 HOUGANG STREET 21, #01-253, Singapore 530210
This is the legal entity page of MR FRESHS 2 PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
MR FRESHS 2View MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of MR FRESHS 2 PTE. LTD.?
- Where is MR FRESHS 2 PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is MR FRESHS 2 PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What MR FRESHS 2 PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does MR FRESHS 2 PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
