Legal Entity
MSLJ SERVICES
MSLJ SERVICES is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 2 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2026.
Officially, MSLJ SERVICES is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 235 WESTWOOD AVENUE, THE WOODS, Singapore 648290.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53521938E |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 10 Apr 2026 |
Company age | 2 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
235 WESTWOOD AVENUE, THE WOODS, Singapore 648290
This is the legal entity page of MSLJ SERVICES. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
MSLJ SERVICESView MoreSingapore
- ABDEEN MARINE GLASS & TRADING

- ABNR MARINE SERVICES PTE. LTD.

- ACE INSTRUMENTATION PTE. LTD.

- ADRIATIC PETROLEUM PLATFORM PTE. LTD.

- ANTARA KOH PRIVATE LIMITED

- AQUATIC COMMERCIAL ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGIES PTE. LTD.

- ASCEND MARINE AND TECHNOLOGIES PTE. LTD.

- ASIA EXPRESS SHIPPING CO. PTE LTD

- BENCO MARITIME PTE. LTD.

- BMS OFFSHORE PTE. LTD.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of MSLJ SERVICES?
- Where is MSLJ SERVICES's headquarter?
- What is MSLJ SERVICES's contact number?
- What MSLJ SERVICES's spending power?
- Does MSLJ SERVICES have a presence in the domain it operates in?
